Autor Thema: Offiziersliste  (Gelesen 250 mal)

123guderian

  • Ehrenmitglied
  • Aspirant
  • *
  • Beiträge: 16
Re: Offiziersliste
« Antwort #15 am: 07.01.19 (18:39) »
Oberstleutnant (WE) 01.06.33    GUSE Paul                                                                                                                        (Kom. Feldzeug-Kommando IX)                                                                                    Oberst
Major (E) 01.08.36                      GUSE Siegfried                                                                     *25.10.1890  †05.01.1980  (Ltr. WMA Landau/Bayern)                                                                                           Oberst (01.06.42)           
Leutnant 01.04.37                        GUSEL Roman                                                                                                                (Inf.Reg.87)                                                                                                                     Hauptmann (01.04.42)
Oberleutnant 01.10.36                 GUSMANN Jürgen                                                             *03.02.1907  †12.08.1942  (Inf.Reg.90)                                                                                                                     Major (01.08.42)
Oberleutnant 01.10.38                 von GUSOVIUS Hans-Georg Emil Werner Otto                 *27.10.1913                        (Lehrgangs-Adjutant/Kavallerie-Schule Krampnitz)                                                      Major (01.03.44) 
Leutnant 01.09.38                        von GUSOVIUS Albrecht Otto                                           *16.09.1918                        (Inf.Reg.5)                                                                                                                      Hauptmann (01.05.43)
Hauptmann 01.01.34                   von GUSTEDT Waldemar Detloff Edmund                         *20.10.1897  †15.12.1944  (Inf.Reg.8)                                                                                                                     Oberst (01.08.43)
Oberleutnant 01.10.35                 von GUSTEDT Harald Bernhard Franz Alexander Ludwig *04.05.1910  †01.11.1980  (Adj. Kav.Reg.9)                                                                                                            Oberstleutnant (01.06.43) 
Hauptmann 01.10.38                   von GUSTKE Dietrich                                                         *22.03.1903  †06.08.1896  (Inf.Reg.9)                                                                                                                      Oberstleutnant (01.08.44)
Major (E) 01.03.35                      GUTBIER Alexander                                                           *01.08.1887  †03.11.1957  (Ltr. WMA Neuwied)                                                                                                     Oberstleutnant (01.01.40)
Hauptmann (E) 01.04.34             GUTBROD Karl Friedrich                                                  *29.03.1898                        (Stab W.E.I. Mannheim)                                                                                                 Oberstleutnant (01.10.44)
Hauptmann (E) 01.01.34             GUTERMANN Rudolf                                                       *21.12.1890                        (Ltr. WMA Naila)                                                                                                           Major (01.06.41)                                                     
Oberstleutnant (E) 01.03.36        GUTH Josef                                                                         *03.04.1888  †1958            (Wa Prüf 5 Pionier-u. Festungspionierabt./OKH)                                                         Oberst (01.06.39)                                                                           
Major (WE) 01.10.38                  GUTH Konrad                                                                                                                  (Ltr. Heeresnebenzeugamt Altona)                                                                                Oberst   
Oberleutnant 01.10.37                GUTHY Albert                                                                      *15.08.1912  †14.06.1940  (Pion.Lehr Bat.)                                                                                                               Hauptmann (01.06.40)
Major (E) 01.03.35                     GUTJAHR Erich Kurt                                                          *04.02.1887  †12.05.1946  (Stab Wehrmachtfürsorge-u.Versorgungsamt Erfurt)                                                       Oberstleutnant (01.06.41)
Major (WE) 01.10.36                 GUTKE Hans Ernst Karl                                                       *19.10.1882                        (Ltr. Heeresnebenzeugamt Königsberg)                                                                          Oberstleutnant
Oberst (E) 01.03.35                    GUTMANN Leodegar                                                           *01.10.1884                        (z.V. des OBH des Heeres)                                                                                             Oberst (01.03.35) 
Oberstleutnant 01.03.37             GUTMANN Richard Heinrich                                              *10.07.1893                        (Wa Prüf 5 Pionier-u. Festungspionierabt./OKH)                                                          Oberst (01.03.40)
Major (E) 01.08.35                     GUTMANN Alfred                                                               *08.01.1888                        (Ltr. WMA Passau)                                                                                                         Oberstleutnant (01.03.42)
Hauptmann (E) 01.10.37            GUTMANN Gottfried Christoph Karl                                 *07.11.1899                        (Adj. WBK Leipzig III)                                                                                                  Oberstleutnant (01.11.43)
Rittmeister 01.12.35                   GUTMANN Joachim                                                             *28.11.1902                        (Schützen Reg.7)                                                                                                            Oberst (01.07.43) 
Leutnant 01.04.36                       GUTMANN Karl                                                                  *24.04.1914  †29.06.1941  (Art.Reg.51)                                                                                                                    Hauptmann (01.06.41)
Major (E) 01.01.38                     GUTSCH Walther Anton Otto                                               *01.08.1887  †1939            (Stab WMA Erfurt)                                                                                                         Major (01.01.38)
Major (E) 01.08.33                     GUTSCHE Bernhard Wilhelm Hermann                                *30.11.1892                        (Stab W.E.I. Münster)                                                                                                     Oberst (01.02.42)
Hauptmann 01.03.37                  GUTSCHE Hellmut Oskar Dietrich                                       *21.03.1907  †02.09.1939  (Nachr.Abt.53)                                                                                                                 Major (01.09.39)
Hauptmann (E) 01.08.34            GUTSCHE Alfred-Ernst                                                         *06.10.1898                        (Stab WMA Breslau 1)                                                                                                    Major (01.03.41)
Leutnant 01.01.38                       GUTSCHMIDT Wilhelm Paul Peter Franz                           *06.07.1918  †30.01.1945  (Beob.Abt.2)                                                                                                                    Hauptmann (01.08.42)
Oberleutnant 01.12.34                GUTTMACHER Friedrich Karl                                            *16.02.1909  †07.05.1945  (Pz.Abw.Abt.31)                                                                                                              Major (01.04.42) 
Hauptmann 01.04.34                  GUTZEIT Ernst                                                                     *18.06.1899  †03.1948       (Pz.Abw.Abt.9)                                                                                                                Oberst (09.11.44)
Leutnant 01.01.38                       GUTZSCHHAHN Helmut                                                    *24.04.1915  †10.12.2004  (Schützen Reg.7)                                                                                                              Major (01.06.43)
Hauptmann 01.01.37                  von GYLDENFELDT Hans-Wessel Friedrich Franz Karl     *24.08.1906  †27.10.1978  (Kriegsakademie)                                                                                                             Oberstleutnant (01.01.43)
Leutnant 01.01.38                       von GYNZ-REKOWSKI Kurt-Henning                                *29.06.1916  †28.10.1943  (Inf.Reg.58)                                                                                                                      Hauptmann (01.09.42)


 

post