Aus meiner unvollkommenen Listung im PA / habe Vornamen und Dr.-Titel hinzugefügt:
CANNAPIEN Alfred, SS-Gren., 13./SS-Pz.Gren.Rgt. 1, kam 8.2.43 v. SS-Pz.Gren.Ers.Btl. I (*8.5.25)
CARDAUN August, SS-Gren., 2./SS-Pz.Gren.Rgt. 1, sp. III/1, kam 26.2.43 v. SS-U.S. Lauenburg (*2.10.14)
CARL Friedrich, SS-Gren., 1./SS-Pz.Gren.Rgt. 1, kam 8.2.43 v. SS-Pz.Gren.Ers.Btl. "DF" (*17.3.25)
CASPARI Edmund, SS-Gren., St.Kp. I./SS-Pz.Gren.Rgt. 1, kam 8.2.43 v. SS-Pz.Gren.Ers.Btl. I (*11.7.25)
CEBULLA Max, SS-Oscha., 2. Kraftf.Kp. (*14.12.07)
CERILLO Bernado, SS-Frw., 7. Kraftf.Kp., ab 20.5.44 z. Fahrkol. "Kirschstein" (*30.12.12)
CERMAK Richard, SS-Ogren., 9./SS-Pz.Gren.Rgt. 21, ab 10.3.44 z. SS-F.E.B. 10 (*25.11.24)
CHODZISKI Gerhard, SS-Gren., 2./SS-Pz.Gren.Rgt. 1, kam 15.2.43 v. SS-U.S. Posen-Treskau (*25.1.13)
CHOJETZKI, SS-Strm., Fla-Zug, St.Kp. II./SS-Pz.Rgt. 10
CHREUTZ Friedrich, SS-Gren., 2./SS-F.E.B. 10, ab 21.6.44 z. 9./SS-Pz.Gren.Rgt. 21
CHRIST Friedrich, SS-Rttf., Pkw-Fahrer/Krankentr., 5./SS-Pz.Rgt. 10 (*14.3.13 Bautsch), VwA. 19.7.44, Pz.Kpf.Abz.S. 22.7.44
CHRISTEL, SS-Strm. u. Pz.Fahrer, St.Kp. II./SS-Pz.Rgt. 10
CHRISTEL Werner, SS-Gren., Div.Nachsch.Tr. (*5.9.23)
CHRISTIANSEN Rudolf, SS-Schtz., Pz.Wart, I-Gruppe 5./SS-Pz.Rgt. 10 (*15.9.25)
CHRISTOFL Gerhard, SS-Ogren., 9./SS-Pz.Gren.Rgt. 21 (*11.6.24)
CHRISTMANN Karl, SS-Uscha., 1. Kraftf.Kp., ab 20.5.44 z. Fahrkol. "Kirschstein" (*9.10.19)
CICIRIELLO Giovanni, SS-Frw., 3. Kraftf.Kp., ab 20.5.44 z. Fahrkol. "Kirschstein" (*25.5.21)
CLAASSEN Fritz, SS-Schtz., 5.Kraftf.Kp., EM -05808- SS-Rekr.Dep.d.W.-SS Debica
CLAESGENS Franz-Otto, SS-Ustuf. d.R., SS-Pz.Gren.Rgt. 22 (SS-Nr.: 55 378), ab 17.2.44 z. Pz.Gren.A.u.E.Btl. 10
CLEVER Kurt, SS-Oscha., I./SS-Pz.Rgt. 10
CONLE August, SS-Oscha., 8./SS-Pz.Rgt. 10 (*12.4.14 Essen), Pz.Stu.Abz.Silber, EK II am 18.4.44
CONRAD Herbert, SS-Ustuf., III./SS-Pz.Gren.Rgt. 21 (SS-Nr.: 475 402), kam 25.7.44 v. SS-Wi.Verw.Amt
CORDIER Hans, SS-Gren. u. FB, m.Gr.W.Zg. 3./SS-Feld-Ers.Btl. 10
CORMANN Paul, SS-Gren., 3./SS-Pz.Gren.Rgt. 1, kam 8.2.43 v. SS-Pz.Gren.Ers.Btl. I (*24.4.25)
CREMER Franz, SS-Uscha., 1. Kraftf.Kp. (*23.4.03), KVK II m.Schw.
CRESS Heinrich, SS-Gren., Div.Nachsch.Tr. (*27.4.25)
CSAKI [Dr. Erhard], SS-Hstuf., 2./SS-Stu.G.Abt. 10
CURCI Guiseppe, SS-Frw., 3. Kraftf.Kp., ab 20.5.44 z. Fahrkol. "Kirschstein" (*16.1.23)
CUYPERS Johannes, SS-Uscha., Pz.Fhr. 3./SS-Stu.G.Abt. 10, ab 12.2.44 z. III. (germ.) SS-Pz.Korps (*1.8.20)
CZECH Franz, SS-Schtz. u. Pz.Fahrer i. Flammzug, St.Kp. II./SS-Pz.Rgt. 10 (*12.9.25 Preisdorf/Krs. Oppeln)
CZERWIONKA Bernhard, SS-Gren., 1./SS-Pz.Gren.Rgt. 1, kam 8.2.43 v. SS-Pz.Gren.Ers.Btl. I (*30.4.25)
MfG Uwe